NSH
13-5-2
TBL
14-6-2
Mar 26, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Thursday, March 26, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
24Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
21Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
14Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
8Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • NASHVILLE
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05419417:36
4R. EllisD187421118:29
6S. WeberD668521426:57
7M. CullenC34117413:23
9F. ForsbergC9132061417:06
13O. JokinenC10-136814:48
14M. EkholmD067141417:28
15C. SmithC654571015:10
18J. NealL9510691218:34
19C. JarnkrokC13223213:43
20A. VolchenkovD0259413:52
21D. RoyC19135014:49
24E. NystromL33226812:53
28P. GaustadC153121912:22
33C. WilsonC34639615:10
41T. BeckL32-119412:47
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD37743226:32
63M. RibeiroC5121124419:20
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne439472.9301,031:26
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD210945421:25
6A. StralmanD21012371222:48
7R. GudasD12-2363017:13
8M. BarberioD00-24015:57
9T. JohnsonC615959617:29
10B. MorrowL0215610:15
11B. BoyleC531351912:59
13C. PaquetteC504191111:38
14B. ConnollyR201111211:16
17A. KillornC63227814:54
18O. PalatL51011401018:02
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR88750618:11
25M. CarleD123181022:10
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC414-333619:06
62A. SustrD03612616:22
86N. KucherovR7111051213:37
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:52
91S. StamkosC1410277820:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop455496.9171,070:56