NSH
21-8-2
TBL
20-11-4
Mar 26, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Thursday, March 26, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
31Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
27Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
13Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
36Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
34Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
19Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
13Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
  • NASHVILLE
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD066351217:26
4R. EllisD396672719:35
6S. WeberD61414862626:35
7M. CullenC45-134413:15
9F. ForsbergC13182496417:39
12M. FisherC24017818:14
13O. JokinenC200561014:11
14M. EkholmD168272218:20
15C. SmithC895861015:15
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC34540213:20
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19035213:30
24E. NystromL53438812:54
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678641015:41
41T. BeckL33-129812:17
57G. BourqueL12-223210:56
59R. JosiD4131076426:32
63M. RibeiroC91814391019:33
64V. BartleyD0313913:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne739792.9331,701:48
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3141257820:43
6A. StralmanD21215521422:34
7R. GudasD23-3553417:02
8M. BarberioD01-29016:13
9T. JohnsonC10242088817:23
10B. MorrowL22318319:47
11B. BoyleC63-1563312:40
13C. PaquetteC522363012:16
14B. ConnollyR601391712:28
17A. KillornC775431415:37
18O. PalatL81115541617:45
23J. BrownR13-4331711:33
24R. CallahanR11167781418:36
25M. CarleD357381420:45
27J. DrouinL212-126813:28
51V. FilppulaC618-8531219:08
62A. SustrD054211016:33
77V. HedmanD3107361822:08
86N. KucherovR13171778614:11
91S. StamkosC191711121619:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov191214.893485:40
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy6871.958118:46