NSH
15-5-2
TBL
15-6-2
Mar 26, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Thursday, March 26, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
23Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
10Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
27Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
22Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
15Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
10Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
  • NASHVILLE
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05320817:48
4R. EllisD286441118:35
6S. WeberD6810572026:55
7M. CullenC34117413:15
9F. ForsbergC10131965417:15
12M. FisherC0000012:44
13O. JokinenC10-140814:48
14M. EkholmD067171617:42
15C. SmithC765661015:12
18J. NealL958771418:47
19C. JarnkrokC13330214:06
20A. VolchenkovD0359413:51
21D. RoyC19135014:33
24E. NystromL43328812:45
28P. GaustadC154141912:19
33C. WilsonC36840615:18
41T. BeckL33021612:50
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD38950226:28
63M. RibeiroC512925419:29
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne494530.9321,160:15
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD211847421:23
6A. StralmanD21013401222:53
7R. GudasD12-2373017:15
8M. BarberioD00-24016:14
9T. JohnsonC616961617:30
10B. MorrowL0217610:07
11B. BoyleC531351912:55
13C. PaquetteC504201111:37
14B. ConnollyR201141211:34
17A. KillornC64228815:04
18O. PalatL51011421217:58
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR109755618:14
25M. CarleD134191222:04
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC415-334618:53
62A. SustrD03514616:21
86N. KucherovR8111053213:45
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:53
91S. StamkosC1512278820:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop471515.9151,130:33