NSH
30-10-5
TBL
30-14-4
Mar 26, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Thursday, March 26, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
40Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
39Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
15Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
15Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Johnson
48Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Steven Stamkos
45Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
26Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
17Goals
Tyler
Johnson
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
  • NASHVILLE
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD31112571618:16
6S. WeberD1020161253526:24
7M. CullenC45247413:04
9F. ForsbergC1525241431217:18
12M. FisherC995521518:16
13O. JokinenC332802413:39
14M. EkholmD5814433218:38
15C. SmithC131251362215:33
18J. NealL1512161303918:02
19C. JarnkrokC57958813:05
20A. VolchenkovD047191012:59
24E. NystromL54549813:23
28P. GaustadC185263012:19
33C. WilsonC1417221001415:55
41T. BeckL44-3421212:06
57G. BourqueL24-531611:26
59R. JosiD721111081426:21
63M. RibeiroC102915521418:57
64V. BartleyD07312913:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton191213.897459:22
35P. Rinne9801053.9312,230:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD31512681020:25
6A. StralmanD31915691822:18
8M. BarberioD02-222216:20
9T. JohnsonC1731261251217:20
10B. MorrowL23420459:29
11B. BoyleC94-1743512:31
13C. PaquetteC560543813:04
14B. ConnollyR811572512:08
17A. KillornC11112642615:57
18O. PalatL112523821617:52
23J. BrownR23-5362111:13
24R. CallahanR152081052518:20
25M. CarleD41010592420:34
27J. DrouinL216-4411013:17
51V. FilppulaC924-8681419:08
53L. WitkowskiD0000014:29
62A. SustrD056371817:00
77V. HedmanD51711582021:51
86N. KucherovR172628111614:46
89N. NesterovD0238414:39
91S. StamkosC261911582419:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov216245.882553:26
30B. Bishop866948.9142,098:54