NSH
41-16-7
TBL
38-20-6
Mar 26, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Thursday, March 26, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
52Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
52Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
21Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
21Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Johnson
61Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Steven Stamkos
58Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
35Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
24Goals
Tyler
Johnson
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE644116789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA623322773
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6327261064
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL634117587
TAMPA BAY643820682
DETROIT6135151181
BOSTON623122971
FLORIDA6328221369
OTTAWA6027231064
TORONTO632533555
BUFFALO631939543
  • NASHVILLE
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD6167921819:20
4R. EllisD51311832719:24
6S. WeberD1528161926626:30
7M. CullenC7139761613:02
9F. ForsbergC2131141972017:07
10M. SantorelliC111961151214:44
12M. FisherC151812852518:03
14M. EkholmD51015633619:06
15C. SmithC2016101983415:27
18J. NealL2113151885117:50
19C. JarnkrokC694811413:11
24E. NystromL750581513:18
28P. GaustadC296444712:29
33C. WilsonC1920221391815:51
41T. BeckL56-3571611:58
44C. FransonD628-6992621:02
57G. BourqueL36-1154611:51
59R. JosiD1135161522026:32
63M. RibeiroC124011784818:42
64V. BartleyD090242413:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton339374.906836:14
35P. Rinne13231426.9282,948:08
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD32320921720:20
6A. StralmanD527201012222:01
8M. BarberioD14-3341016:43
9T. JohnsonC2437301661417:20
10B. MorrowL24-222529:13
11B. BoyleC13701004812:30
13C. PaquetteC1275784013:23
17A. KillornC12206912816:07
18O. PalatL1532271122217:40
23J. BrownR23-4472110:40
24R. CallahanR192561523118:13
27J. DrouinL2243591813:03
51V. FilppulaC1133-6812219:02
55B. CoburnD18-1451620:14
62A. SustrD088472817:36
77V. HedmanD72211883422:29
86N. KucherovR2331321461414:54
89N. NesterovD137201215:09
91S. StamkosC3523-22092819:30
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Bishop11501260.9132,755:48
88A. Vasilevskiy229251.912537:14