MTL
16-6-1
NSH
15-5-2
Mar 24, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Montréal 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Max Pacioretty
18Points
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
17Points
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Montréal 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Max Pacioretty
10Goals
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
8Goals
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
23Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
10Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • MONTREAL
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6B. AllenD01-24417:03
8B. PrustL14-1193513:17
11B. GallagherR572641015:56
14T. PlekanecC89365418:49
15P. ParenteauR55-1451015:30
20M. MalhotraC00-220411:30
22D. WeiseR453251610:42
26J. SekacL33-117613:16
27A. GalchenyukC591521516:23
43M. WeaverD0426615:24
51D. DesharnaisC299221217:19
55S. GoncharD03112617:00
67M. PaciorettyL10810801619:13
74A. EmelinD069121421:45
76P. SubbanD580392624:38
77T. GilbertD125201619:36
79A. MarkovD28241824:10
81L. EllerC63-6461414:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31C. Price499541.9221,071:25
35D. Tokarski148161.919328:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05320817:48
4R. EllisD286441118:35
6S. WeberD6810572026:55
7M. CullenC34117413:15
9F. ForsbergC10131965417:15
12M. FisherC0000012:44
13O. JokinenC10-140814:48
14M. EkholmD067171617:42
15C. SmithC765661015:12
18J. NealL958771418:47
19C. JarnkrokC13330214:06
20A. VolchenkovD0359413:51
21D. RoyC19135014:33
24E. NystromL43328812:45
28P. GaustadC154141912:19
33C. WilsonC36840615:18
41T. BeckL33021612:50
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD38950226:28
63M. RibeiroC512925419:29
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne494530.9321,160:15