MTL
41-17-5
NSH
41-17-7
Mar 24, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Montréal 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Max Pacioretty
55Points
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
P.K. Subban
48Points
P.K.
Subban
Defenseman
Montréal 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Max Pacioretty
30Goals
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
19Goals
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
52Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
52Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
21Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
21Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL634117587
TAMPA BAY653920684
DETROIT6135151181
BOSTON623122971
FLORIDA6428231369
OTTAWA6127231165
TORONTO642633557
BUFFALO641940543
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE654117789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6432201276
MINNESOTA633422775
COLORADO6327251165
DALLAS6327261064
  • MONTREAL
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
8B. PrustL41027110213:28
11B. GallagherR1721201812216:30
14T. PlekanecC192471884219:04
15P. ParenteauR69-5722014:48
17T. MitchellC67-6452615:20
20M. MalhotraC12-8411010:54
21D. Smith-PellyR512-1791414:39
22D. WeiseR91518792012:34
25J. De La RoseL21-413213:38
26J. PetryD411-261043220:54
27A. GalchenyukC1821101282516:26
28N. BeaulieuD163463616:03
32B. FlynnC512-373815:53
43M. WeaverD0408614:28
51D. DesharnaisC112722721617:12
55S. GoncharD1128451618:08
67M. PaciorettyL3025362412219:35
76P. SubbanD1236151246626:04
77T. GilbertD277542619:00
79A. MarkovD831161102625:05
81L. EllerC98-91083815:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31C. Price14121510.9353,063:49
35D. Tokarski363397.914755:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD6166921819:23
4R. EllisD51311832719:24
6S. WeberD1528151936826:31
7M. CullenC7139761613:04
9F. ForsbergC2131142002017:08
10M. SantorelliC111951191214:43
12M. FisherC161812892518:06
14M. EkholmD51014633619:07
15C. SmithC2017102043415:28
18J. NealL2113141915117:53
19C. JarnkrokC694811413:08
24E. NystromL750601513:11
28P. GaustadC296464712:27
33C. WilsonC1920211401815:51
41T. BeckL56-3571611:58
44C. FransonD628-51002620:53
57G. BourqueL36-1155611:50
59R. JosiD1135151572026:34
63M. RibeiroC124010784818:45
64V. BartleyD0101252613:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton360397.907893:45
35P. Rinne13231426.9282,948:08