MTL
20-10-2
NSH
20-8-2
Mar 24, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Montréal 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Max Pacioretty
25Points
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
22Points
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Montréal 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Max Pacioretty
13Goals
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
9Goals
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
30Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
26Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
12Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO301013727
  • MONTREAL
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
8B. PrustL270346413:12
11B. GallagherR895891215:50
14T. PlekanecC9134831018:40
15P. ParenteauR67-3621615:06
17E. TangradiL00-25158:05
20M. MalhotraC01-427611:37
22D. WeiseR475371611:23
26J. SekacL660261014:05
27A. GalchenyukC9123701716:27
28N. BeaulieuD02-2191513:17
49M. BournivalL012508:20
51D. DesharnaisC3158371217:08
55S. GoncharD142251418:15
67M. PaciorettyL1312141131819:06
74A. EmelinD096152621:53
76P. SubbanD8145593625:05
77T. GilbertD136251619:00
79A. MarkovD4124541224:33
81L. EllerC74-6611614:32
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31C. Price722782.9231,546:36
35D. Tokarski171187.914393:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD067351217:31
4R. EllisD395612719:31
6S. WeberD61212832626:34
7M. CullenC34030413:02
9F. ForsbergC12182391417:36
12M. FisherC23114418:12
13O. JokinenC20054814:11
14M. EkholmD067262218:14
15C. SmithC783791015:08
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC24439213:33
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19-135213:44
24E. NystromL53438812:48
28P. GaustadC154161911:44
33C. WilsonC678621015:35
41T. BeckL33-227812:29
57G. BourqueL12-221210:50
59R. JosiD3121073426:31
63M. RibeiroC91713361019:35
64V. BartleyD0103713:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne717765.9371,640:09