NSH
22-8-2
ANA
22-8-5
Mar 15, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Sunday, March 15, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
32Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
28Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
13Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
37Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
NASHVILLE32228246
ST LOUIS33219345
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
  • NASHVILLE
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD168391217:30
4R. EllisD3108692719:37
6S. WeberD61515872626:27
7M. CullenC45036413:20
9F. ForsbergC13192597417:36
12M. FisherC34118818:15
13O. JokinenC201561214:11
14M. EkholmD169282218:18
15C. SmithC1097931015:13
18J. NealL119131082318:37
19C. JarnkrokC34641213:17
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19035213:30
24E. NystromL53540812:57
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC7810681015:41
41T. BeckL33-130812:17
57G. BourqueL12-223411:05
59R. JosiD4141379426:26
63M. RibeiroC91916401019:26
64V. BartleyD0525913:49
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne769823.9341,761:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD01-1292517:45
4C. FowlerD314138021:13
6B. LovejoyD05414918:37
7A. CoglianoC45-563615:26
12D. Smith-PellyR48352615:21
14R. BourqueL15-11421412:16
15R. GetzlafC12257843120:25
16E. EtemL23-544211:44
17R. KeslerC1115-21043819:44
18T. JackmanR22-240609:04
19P. MaroonL212-5422414:36
28M. FistricD00-21414:43
33J. SilfverbergR4123851415:49
39M. BeleskeyL15311842014:59
44N. ThompsonC34-5422713:36
45S. VatanenD915-1592222:22
47H. LindholmD41112501422:15
48C. RobakD0008213:50
51D. HeatleyL00-27012:15
67R. RakellC07-130811:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen683748.9131,617:46
80I. Bryzgalov3038.78974:32