NSH
41-18-7
ANA
42-17-7
Mar 15, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Sunday, March 15, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
53Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
53Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
21Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Craig Smith
21Goals
Craig
Smith
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
61Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
45Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
27Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
21Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE664118789
ST LOUIS644019585
CHICAGO643821581
MINNESOTA643522777
WINNIPEG6532211276
DALLAS6529261068
COLORADO6428251167
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM664217791
VANCOUVER643624476
CALGARY643525474
LOS ANGELES6431211274
SAN JOSE653225872
ARIZONA652137749
EDMONTON6418361046
  • NASHVILLE
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD6165921819:25
4R. EllisD51411852719:14
6S. WeberD1528151956826:31
7M. CullenC7138771613:03
9F. ForsbergC2132142032017:08
10M. SantorelliC111941211214:40
12M. FisherC161912902518:09
14M. EkholmD51014643819:01
15C. SmithC2117102063415:27
18J. NealL2113151935117:57
19C. JarnkrokC694821413:06
24E. NystromL750601513:11
28P. GaustadC296464912:26
33C. WilsonC2020211421815:55
41T. BeckL56-3601611:57
44C. FransonD628-51022620:53
57G. BourqueL36-1158611:49
59R. JosiD1136161592026:34
63M. RibeiroC134011804818:44
64V. BartleyD0101252613:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton360397.907893:45
35P. Rinne13451452.9263,005:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD162575017:51
4C. FowlerD622371821:15
5K. HolzerD063322517:06
7A. CoglianoL121131131214:52
10C. PerryR2718151495118:13
14T. FleischmannL71513110814:50
15R. GetzlafC2041131535220:05
16E. EtemL44-464412:27
17R. KeslerC172411776419:41
19P. MaroonL721-41066214:37
20J. WisniewskiD821-101273421:24
21K. PalmieriR12120773514:00
23F. BeaucheminD81013804222:45
24S. DespresD21613806416:31
33J. SilfverbergR1020111482215:43
42J. MansonD031263118:29
44N. ThompsonC311-1693713:20
46J. SekacL7121652213:46
47H. LindholmD62320912422:01
62C. WagnerR00-1227:17
67R. RakellC619578812:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen11281230.9172,614:38
36J. Gibson428463.924872:20