DET
27-11-9
NSH
30-10-5
Feb 28, 2015
2:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Saturday, February 28, 2015
2:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
44Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
36Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
21Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
19Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
40Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
39Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
15Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
15Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
  • DETROIT
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD261443618:20
8J. AbdelkaderL11159803017:44
11D. ClearyR11-3929:14
13P. DatsyukC1520595619:07
14G. NyquistR1917-21081617:05
15R. SheahanC813171815:22
18J. AnderssonC141421012:06
20D. MillerL26-263613:34
21T. TatarL211351202015:32
23B. LashoffD0247613:17
26T. JurcoR2107631012:12
27K. QuinceyD392593919:17
40H. ZetterbergL143051472419:26
41L. GlendeningC43-1552214:08
43D. HelmC812092214:30
52J. EricssonD28-1593820:12
55N. KronwallD5221573023:47
61X. OuelletD21624216:06
65D. DeKeyserD2175571621:09
90S. WeissC59-226811:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek339371.914786:42
38T. McCollum78.87545:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD31112571618:16
6S. WeberD1020161253526:24
7M. CullenC45247413:04
9F. ForsbergC1525241431217:18
12M. FisherC995521518:16
13O. JokinenC332802413:39
14M. EkholmD5814433218:38
15C. SmithC131251362215:33
18J. NealL1512161303918:02
19C. JarnkrokC57958813:05
20A. VolchenkovD047191012:59
24E. NystromL54549813:23
28P. GaustadC185263012:19
33C. WilsonC1417221001415:55
41T. BeckL44-3421212:06
57G. BourqueL24-531611:26
59R. JosiD721111081426:21
63M. RibeiroC102915521418:57
64V. BartleyD07312913:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton191213.897459:22
35P. Rinne9801053.9312,230:00