DET
17-7-8
NSH
20-8-2
Feb 28, 2015
2:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Saturday, February 28, 2015
2:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
26Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
30Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
26Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
12Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
DETROIT32177842
MONTREAL332011242
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
  • DETROIT
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1232218:55
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552017:22
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211553418:33
14G. NyquistR145-4811417:33
15R. SheahanC79355614:45
18J. AnderssonC030331012:43
20D. MillerL14139413:56
21T. TatarL1292841015:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29849612:18
27K. QuinceyD150323518:36
40H. ZetterbergL521-21021419:34
41L. GlendeningC313381814:38
43D. HelmC510-160213:58
52J. EricssonD07-2452820:27
55N. KronwallD513-1462424:14
61X. OuelletD11318016:42
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:51
93J. FranzenR613-9582616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek120131.916244:01
35J. Howard613665.9221,524:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD067351217:31
4R. EllisD395612719:31
6S. WeberD61212832626:34
7M. CullenC34030413:02
9F. ForsbergC12182391417:36
12M. FisherC23114418:12
13O. JokinenC20054814:11
14M. EkholmD067262218:14
15C. SmithC783791015:08
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC24439213:33
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19-135213:44
24E. NystromL53438812:48
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678621015:35
41T. BeckL33-227812:29
57G. BourqueL12-221210:50
59R. JosiD3121073426:31
63M. RibeiroC91713361019:35
64V. BartleyD0103713:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne717765.9371,640:09