DET
12-5-5
NSH
15-5-2
Feb 28, 2015
2:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Saturday, February 28, 2015
2:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
19Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
14Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
10Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
23Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
10Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • DETROIT
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD24323815:35
8J. AbdelkaderL685532017:26
13P. DatsyukC76127418:48
14G. NyquistR104-1581017:34
15R. SheahanC46439414:37
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02024813:15
20D. MillerL03-125414:21
21T. TatarL94158814:59
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR25535211:59
27K. QuinceyD03-3232118:05
40H. ZetterbergL5140691419:51
41L. GlendeningC212261614:46
43D. HelmC28-236212:56
52J. EricssonD050241819:58
55N. KronwallD310-2271624:19
61X. OuelletD0137016:20
65D. DeKeyserD09228620:32
90S. WeissC314409:57
93J. FranzenR67-4401416:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard436474.9201,092:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05320817:48
4R. EllisD286441118:35
6S. WeberD6810572026:55
7M. CullenC34117413:15
9F. ForsbergC10131965417:15
12M. FisherC0000012:44
13O. JokinenC10-140814:48
14M. EkholmD067171617:42
15C. SmithC765661015:12
18J. NealL958771418:47
19C. JarnkrokC13330214:06
20A. VolchenkovD0359413:51
21D. RoyC19135014:33
24E. NystromL43328812:45
28P. GaustadC154141912:19
33C. WilsonC36840615:18
41T. BeckL33021612:50
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD38950226:28
63M. RibeiroC512925419:29
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne494530.9321,160:15