NSH
13-5-2
BUF
6-13-2
Feb 22, 2015
5:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Sunday, February 22, 2015
5:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
13Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • NASHVILLE
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05419417:36
4R. EllisD187421118:29
6S. WeberD668521426:57
7M. CullenC34117413:23
9F. ForsbergC9132061417:06
13O. JokinenC10-136814:48
14M. EkholmD067141417:28
15C. SmithC654571015:10
18J. NealL9510691218:34
19C. JarnkrokC13223213:43
20A. VolchenkovD0259413:52
21D. RoyC19135014:49
24E. NystromL33226812:53
28P. GaustadC153121912:22
33C. WilsonC34639615:10
41T. BeckL32-119412:47
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD37743226:32
63M. RibeiroC5121124419:20
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne439472.9301,031:26
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-472616:42
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-335415:26
17T. MitchellC31-3201414:29
19C. HodgsonC11-1028614:01
21D. StaffordR48-10413116:13
24T. StrachanD04-23418:35
26M. MoulsonL36-441216:43
28Z. GirgensonsC65540417:49
36P. KaletaR00-2028:06
41A. MeszarosD03-6131619:19
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:44
51N. ZadorovD01571116:23
55R. RistolainenD12-7241019:05
57T. MyersD14-7373324:35
61A. BenoitD00-1213820:59
63T. EnnisC67-7432117:50
65B. FlynnC22115013:29
80C. StewartR11-12481815:16
82M. FolignoL21-719914:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth394434.908705:06
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40