NSH
15-5-2
BUF
6-14-2
Feb 22, 2015
5:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Sunday, February 22, 2015
5:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
23Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
10Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
13Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
  • NASHVILLE
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05320817:48
4R. EllisD286441118:35
6S. WeberD6810572026:55
7M. CullenC34117413:15
9F. ForsbergC10131965417:15
12M. FisherC0000012:44
13O. JokinenC10-140814:48
14M. EkholmD067171617:42
15C. SmithC765661015:12
18J. NealL958771418:47
19C. JarnkrokC13330214:06
20A. VolchenkovD0359413:51
21D. RoyC19135014:33
24E. NystromL43328812:45
28P. GaustadC154141912:19
33C. WilsonC36840615:18
41T. BeckL33021612:50
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD38950226:28
63M. RibeiroC512925419:29
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne494530.9321,160:15
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-473116:34
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-336415:26
17T. MitchellC31-3201414:21
19C. HodgsonC11-1029614:07
21D. StaffordR48-11443116:20
24T. StrachanD04-14418:39
26M. MoulsonL36-543216:47
28Z. GirgensonsC65541417:53
36P. KaletaR00-1047:48
41A. MeszarosD03-6131819:19
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:52
51N. ZadorovD01581117:15
55R. RistolainenD12-7261019:17
57T. MyersD14-7373324:35
61A. BenoitD00-1313820:46
63T. EnnisC67-8492117:59
65B. FlynnC22116013:19
80C. StewartR21-11492015:07
82M. FolignoL22-6191114:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth418460.909763:23
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40