NSH
21-8-2
BUF
13-18-3
Feb 22, 2015
5:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Sunday, February 22, 2015
5:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
31Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
27Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
13Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
23Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
18Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
9Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
8Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
  • NASHVILLE
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD066351217:26
4R. EllisD396672719:35
6S. WeberD61414862626:35
7M. CullenC45-134413:15
9F. ForsbergC13182496417:39
12M. FisherC24017818:14
13O. JokinenC200561014:11
14M. EkholmD168272218:20
15C. SmithC895861015:15
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC34540213:20
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19035213:30
24E. NystromL53438812:54
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678641015:41
41T. BeckL33-129812:17
57G. BourqueL12-223210:56
59R. JosiD4131076426:32
63M. RibeiroC91814391019:33
64V. BartleyD0313913:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne739792.9331,701:48
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3M. PysykD0000019:58
4J. GorgesD04-9131021:48
12B. GiontaR47-655615:36
19C. HodgsonC23-1548613:51
21D. StaffordR511-14603116:22
22J. LarssonL11-17210:29
25M. GrigorenkoC00-14015:10
26M. MoulsonL78-773217:13
28Z. GirgensonsC992621318:55
36P. KaletaR01-26147:46
41A. MeszarosD14-10192017:52
44N. DeslauriersL27-3223711:29
51N. ZadorovD22-2173518:42
55R. RistolainenD34-17481420:13
57T. MyersD17-4543725:21
59T. SchallerC10-13010:01
61A. BenoitD03-7171218:39
63T. EnnisC815-8812718:38
65B. FlynnC44037214:52
80C. StewartR34-15673214:37
82M. FolignoL54-6304313:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth726796.9121,376:51
34M. Neuvirth377412.915686:44