NSH
31-11-6
BUF
14-33-3
Feb 22, 2015
5:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Sunday, February 22, 2015
5:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mike Ribeiro
43Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Filip Forsberg
42Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
17Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
16Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
30Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
24Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
13Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
12Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO503117264
WINNIPEG512617860
DALLAS492319753
COLORADO5021181153
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY513215468
MONTREAL483213367
DETROIT502912967
BOSTON502716761
FLORIDA4721161052
OTTAWA482019949
TORONTO512225448
BUFFALO501433331
  • NASHVILLE
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD3127621618:33
6S. WeberD1023181353926:27
7M. CullenC45052413:13
9F. ForsbergC1725241521217:13
12M. FisherC11105601518:22
13O. JokinenC332832413:31
14M. EkholmD5810463418:50
15C. SmithC141351492415:35
18J. NealL1612161373917:57
19C. JarnkrokC58663813:07
20A. VolchenkovD046201212:59
24E. NystromL542521513:17
28P. GaustadC184283912:18
33C. WilsonC1518211061415:57
41T. BeckL44-4441412:02
57G. BourqueL24-833611:37
59R. JosiD823141161626:22
63M. RibeiroC103315573618:48
64V. BartleyD07-1141113:42
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton243272.893587:08
35P. Rinne9801053.9312,230:00
39M. Mazanec4347.915105:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD06-27231422:31
6M. WeberD15-14224917:13
12B. GiontaR49-6621015:39
17T. MitchellC34-7341814:49
19C. HodgsonC25-2162613:38
21D. StaffordR715-20833716:01
24T. StrachanD05-14222818:54
26M. MoulsonL713-1690217:15
28Z. GirgensonsC1311-12912119:11
36P. KaletaR03-617258:55
37M. EllisL00-3527:49
41A. MeszarosD15-11292817:49
44N. DeslauriersL48-12435511:51
51N. ZadorovD27-13293719:29
55R. RistolainenD45-27701819:46
57T. MyersD28-12655325:13
61A. BenoitD15-8261417:26
63T. EnnisC1218-151193518:43
65B. FlynnC49-1058615:30
80C. StewartR99-26914715:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth9961108.8991,965:21
31M. Hackett3337.89258:35
34M. Neuvirth546602.907992:14