NSH
20-8-2
PHI
11-14-6
Feb 21, 2015
12:00 PM CT
FS-TN, NHLN-US
Saturday, February 21, 2015
12:00 PM CT
FS-TN, NHLN-US
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
30Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
26Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
12Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
38Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
35Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
14Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
12Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
  • NASHVILLE
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD067351217:31
4R. EllisD395612719:31
6S. WeberD61212832626:34
7M. CullenC34030413:02
9F. ForsbergC12182391417:36
12M. FisherC23114418:12
13O. JokinenC20054814:11
14M. EkholmD067262218:14
15C. SmithC783791015:08
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC24439213:33
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19-135213:44
24E. NystromL53438812:48
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678621015:35
41T. BeckL33-227812:29
57G. BourqueL12-221210:50
59R. JosiD3121073426:31
63M. RibeiroC91713361019:35
64V. BartleyD0103713:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne717765.9371,640:09
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD12-1251020:26
8N. GrossmannD256271218:42
10B. SchennC9136571316:59
12M. RafflL81251814:55
14S. CouturierC78-1461618:50
15M. Del ZottoD26-6331020:22
17W. SimmondsR1483822517:22
18R. UmbergerC23-10321314:12
22L. SchennD11-11341116:34
24M. ReadR38-6561017:53
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC82771221821:30
32M. StreitD4154601222:47
36Z. RinaldoC01-921378:38
40V. LecavalierC24-528413:21
47A. MacDonaldD15-724820:08
49S. LaughtonC13028413:58
55N. SchultzD076222019:03
76C. VandeVeldeC12-721108:31
78P. BellemareL32030611:21
93J. VoracekR12269931618:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery266296.899591:24
35S. Mason614667.9211,276:06