NSH
15-5-2
PHI
8-10-3
Feb 21, 2015
12:00 PM CT
FS-TN, NHLN-US
Saturday, February 21, 2015
12:00 PM CT
FS-TN, NHLN-US
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
23Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
10Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
30Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
26Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
8Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Wayne Simmonds
8Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • NASHVILLE
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05320817:48
4R. EllisD286441118:35
6S. WeberD6810572026:55
7M. CullenC34117413:15
9F. ForsbergC10131965417:15
12M. FisherC0000012:44
13O. JokinenC10-140814:48
14M. EkholmD067171617:42
15C. SmithC765661015:12
18J. NealL958771418:47
19C. JarnkrokC13330214:06
20A. VolchenkovD0359413:51
21D. RoyC19135014:33
24E. NystromL43328812:45
28P. GaustadC154141912:19
33C. WilsonC36840615:18
41T. BeckL33021612:50
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD38950226:28
63M. RibeiroC512925419:29
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne494530.9321,160:15
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD11-113819:42
8N. GrossmannD13317818:26
10B. SchennC78643917:19
12M. RafflL61230614:15
14S. CouturierC44-3341119:08
15M. Del ZottoD26-225820:44
17W. SimmondsR875551917:35
18R. UmbergerC12-8241114:09
22L. SchennD11-823916:20
24M. ReadR26-431617:53
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC7198971021:58
32M. StreitD49449622:59
36Z. RinaldoC01-717278:29
40V. LecavalierC24-326414:11
42J. AkesonR00-1767:36
47A. MacDonaldD12-413420:53
49S. LaughtonC00010212:27
55N. SchultzD054141418:54
78P. BellemareL31125412:08
93J. VoracekR822670819:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery219244.898474:02
35S. Mason405441.918789:52