NSH
31-10-5
PHI
20-22-7
Feb 21, 2015
12:00 PM CT
FS-TN, NHLN-US
Saturday, February 21, 2015
12:00 PM CT
FS-TN, NHLN-US
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mike Ribeiro
42Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Filip Forsberg
41Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
16Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Colin Wilson
15Goals
Colin
Wilson
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
57Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
52Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
17Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Wayne Simmonds
17Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE463110567
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG492615860
COLORADO4920181151
DALLAS472119749
MINNESOTA472120648
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH472712862
NY RANGERS452714458
WASHINGTON472414957
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA471725539
  • NASHVILLE
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD31211601618:21
6S. WeberD1022181313526:25
7M. CullenC45151413:09
9F. ForsbergC1625251451217:17
12M. FisherC995551518:18
13O. JokinenC332802413:35
14M. EkholmD5813433218:42
15C. SmithC141271402215:34
18J. NealL1512161343918:00
19C. JarnkrokC57860813:07
20A. VolchenkovD046191213:01
24E. NystromL54451813:20
28P. GaustadC184263712:17
33C. WilsonC1517221021415:55
41T. BeckL44-3421212:06
57G. BourqueL24-731611:32
59R. JosiD821131111426:21
63M. RibeiroC103217551418:56
64V. BartleyD07213913:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton212237.895522:08
35P. Rinne9801053.9312,230:00
39M. Mazanec1820.90047:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
10B. SchennC1019-3952417:12
12M. RafflL1236742214:13
14S. CouturierC1012-1822218:32
15M. Del ZottoD411-7582020:25
17W. SimmondsR1712-51304416:58
18R. UmbergerC94-12731914:19
22L. SchennD25-6471617:36
24M. ReadR315-9871217:29
25R. WhiteC000329:04
26C. ColaiacovoD03113615:24
28C. GirouxC163661802221:00
32M. StreitD728-2821822:20
36Z. RinaldoC02-726758:44
40V. LecavalierC77-1063813:15
47A. MacDonaldD28-4382920:11
51P. StrakaR0000010:08
55N. SchultzD0104443119:00
76C. VandeVeldeC65-634189:43
78P. BellemareL44-2541311:48
93J. VoracekR1740111424718:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery422476.887959:12
35S. Mason788856.9211,689:39
72R. Zepp120135.889308:29