TBL
20-10-4
NSH
20-8-2
Feb 10, 2015
7:00 PM CT
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
7:00 PM CT
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
36Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
33Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
19Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
13Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
30Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
26Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
12Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
  • TAMPA BAY
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3141256620:59
6A. StralmanD21216521422:41
7R. GudasD23-2533416:51
8M. BarberioD00-17015:39
9T. JohnsonC10231987817:23
10B. MorrowL22317299:45
11B. BoyleC630533312:37
13C. PaquetteC523362812:08
14B. ConnollyR501351712:29
17A. KillornC776431415:43
18O. PalatL81115541617:47
23J. BrownR13-4331711:33
24R. CallahanR11168761418:45
25M. CarleD358381420:44
27J. DrouinL212-126813:28
51V. FilppulaC618-6531219:12
62A. SustrD054211016:33
77V. HedmanD3107361822:03
86N. KucherovR13171876614:08
91S. StamkosC191721091620:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov191214.893485:40
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy2324.95860:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD067351217:31
4R. EllisD395612719:31
6S. WeberD61212832626:34
7M. CullenC34030413:02
9F. ForsbergC12182391417:36
12M. FisherC23114418:12
13O. JokinenC20054814:11
14M. EkholmD067262218:14
15C. SmithC783791015:08
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC24439213:33
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19-135213:44
24E. NystromL53438812:48
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678621015:35
41T. BeckL33-227812:29
57G. BourqueL12-221210:50
59R. JosiD3121073426:31
63M. RibeiroC91713361019:35
64V. BartleyD0103713:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne717765.9371,640:09