TBL
13-6-2
NSH
12-5-2
Feb 10, 2015
7:00 PM CT
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
7:00 PM CT
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
23Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
21Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
13Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
8Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
BOSTON21138026
DETROIT19104525
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
  • TAMPA BAY
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD29945421:23
6A. StralmanD2811351222:45
7R. GudasD12-1353017:16
8M. BarberioD00-13015:56
9T. JohnsonC615955417:26
10B. MorrowL0215610:15
11B. BoyleC532351713:02
13C. PaquetteC505191111:30
14B. ConnollyR201111211:05
17A. KillornC53126815:00
18O. PalatL51011371018:01
23J. BrownR12-2241312:19
24R. CallahanR87644618:12
25M. CarleD122181022:12
27J. DrouinL18-117213:33
51V. FilppulaC414-332619:17
62A. SustrD03610416:20
86N. KucherovR7111049213:27
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:52
91S. StamkosC1310174820:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop425465.9141,010:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05418217:31
4R. EllisD186381118:22
6S. WeberD669481226:55
7M. CullenC24014413:24
9F. ForsbergC9132052417:06
13O. JokinenC10-235814:46
14M. EkholmD066121417:18
15C. SmithC644491015:09
18J. NealL9510671218:30
19C. JarnkrokC12221213:39
20A. VolchenkovD0259413:47
21D. RoyC18033014:52
24E. NystromL33325812:56
28P. GaustadC154101912:26
33C. WilsonC24634615:00
41T. BeckL32018412:43
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD37840226:32
63M. RibeiroC5121124419:12
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne411442.930966:36