ANA
22-7-5
NSH
20-8-2
Feb 5, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Thursday, February 5, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
35Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
30Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
26Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
12Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM34227549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO311013828
  • ANAHEIM
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD011292517:47
4C. FowlerD314138021:10
6B. LovejoyD03411718:32
7A. CoglianoC45-459615:29
12D. Smith-PellyR48352615:21
14R. BourqueL15-10371412:11
15R. GetzlafC10257813120:31
16E. EtemL22-441211:27
17R. KeslerC11150993819:46
18T. JackmanR22-239608:57
19P. MaroonL212-6402414:39
28M. FistricD00-20214:10
33J. SilfverbergR4126851415:54
39M. BeleskeyL15312832014:56
44N. ThompsonC34-4402713:37
45S. VatanenD9152572222:23
47H. LindholmD41112501422:15
48C. RobakD0007213:33
51D. HeatleyL00-26011:50
67R. RakellC07030811:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen683748.9131,617:46
80I. Bryzgalov57.71414:32
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD067351217:31
4R. EllisD395612719:31
6S. WeberD61212832626:34
7M. CullenC34030413:02
9F. ForsbergC12182391417:36
12M. FisherC23114418:12
13O. JokinenC20054814:11
14M. EkholmD067262218:14
15C. SmithC783791015:08
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC24439213:33
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19-135213:44
24E. NystromL53438812:48
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678621015:35
41T. BeckL33-227812:29
57G. BourqueL12-221210:50
59R. JosiD3121073426:31
63M. RibeiroC91713361019:35
64V. BartleyD0103713:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne717765.9371,640:09