ANA
12-4-5
NSH
13-5-2
Feb 5, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Thursday, February 5, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
17Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
11Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
9Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • ANAHEIM
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD00-4191617:51
4C. FowlerD29124020:34
7A. CoglianoC34-241416:04
10C. PerryR1157472718:43
12D. Smith-PellyR34334216:02
14R. BourqueL02-918612:20
15R. GetzlafC6130522120:32
16E. EtemL22-439211:23
17R. KeslerC69-3592520:18
18T. JackmanR10-319448:30
19P. MaroonL06-4201415:02
21K. PalmieriR10-16415:44
23F. BeaucheminD04122422:59
33J. SilfverbergR19553616:27
37M. ClarkD0001016:59
39M. BeleskeyL914591215:10
42J. MansonD012121318:52
44N. ThompsonC14-1242213:10
45S. VatanenD512-2321621:37
47H. LindholmD257291022:43
67R. RakellC03019410:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen358390.918881:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05419417:36
4R. EllisD187421118:29
6S. WeberD668521426:57
7M. CullenC34117413:23
9F. ForsbergC9132061417:06
13O. JokinenC10-136814:48
14M. EkholmD067141417:28
15C. SmithC654571015:10
18J. NealL9510691218:34
19C. JarnkrokC13223213:43
20A. VolchenkovD0259413:52
21D. RoyC19135014:49
24E. NystromL33226812:53
28P. GaustadC153121912:22
33C. WilsonC34639615:10
41T. BeckL32-119412:47
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD37743226:32
63M. RibeiroC5121124419:20
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne439472.9301,031:26