ANA
31-10-6
NSH
30-10-5
Feb 5, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Thursday, February 5, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
50Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
31Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
19Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
17Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
40Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
39Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
15Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
15Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
  • ANAHEIM
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD021433717:50
4C. FowlerD518453221:11
6B. LovejoyD18634918:46
7A. CoglianoC57-7821015:09
10C. PerryR191215983918:02
12D. Smith-PellyR411565815:05
14R. BourqueL27-9541612:28
15R. GetzlafC1535121183920:22
17R. KeslerC1317-21394819:42
18T. JackmanR42-143728:40
19P. MaroonL4181763414:55
21K. PalmieriR950392713:21
23F. BeaucheminD365411422:42
33J. SilfverbergR61221191815:33
39M. BeleskeyL177121063114:49
44N. ThompsonC38-2522913:42
45S. VatanenD10193763222:06
47H. LindholmD51413612022:05
48C. RobakD0128213:55
67R. RakellC310050811:45
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen9561042.9172,239:58
80I. Bryzgalov7082.854194:23
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD31112571618:16
6S. WeberD1020161253526:24
7M. CullenC45247413:04
9F. ForsbergC1525241431217:18
12M. FisherC995521518:16
13O. JokinenC332802413:39
14M. EkholmD5814433218:38
15C. SmithC131251362215:33
18J. NealL1512161303918:02
19C. JarnkrokC57958813:05
20A. VolchenkovD047191012:59
24E. NystromL54549813:23
28P. GaustadC185263012:19
33C. WilsonC1417221001415:55
41T. BeckL44-3421212:06
57G. BourqueL24-531611:26
59R. JosiD721111081426:21
63M. RibeiroC102915521418:57
64V. BartleyD07312913:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton191213.897459:22
35P. Rinne9801053.9312,230:00