NSH
0-0-0
MTL
0-0-0
Jan 20, 2015
6:30 PM CT
RDS, SNE, FS-TN
Tuesday, January 20, 2015
6:30 PM CT
RDS, SNE, FS-TN
Nashville 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Shea Weber
56Points
Shea
Weber
Defenseman
Craig Smith
52Points
Craig
Smith
Center
Nashville 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Craig Smith
24Goals
Craig
Smith
Center
Shea Weber
23Goals
Shea
Weber
Defenseman
Montréal 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Max Pacioretty
60Points
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
P.K. Subban
53Points
P.K.
Subban
Defenseman
Montréal 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Max Pacioretty
39Goals
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
20Goals
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
  • NASHVILLE
  • MONTREAL
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD619-231002419:37
4R. EllisD62191232416:04
6S. WeberD2333-21955226:54
7M. CullenC102941343215:29
9F. ForsbergC14-820411:24
13O. JokinenC1825-81716217:01
14M. EkholmD18-8581016:49
15C. SmithC2428162152216:23
16R. CluneL34-7291668:27
18J. NealL2734152385518:26
19C. JarnkrokC27713414:04
20A. VolchenkovD083422016:47
21D. RoyC928-11143013:37
24E. NystromL156-251206014:51
25V. StalbergL810-141143212:35
28P. GaustadC1011-6746113:48
33C. WilsonC1122-11122115:12
41T. BeckL00-29612:50
47J. PiskulaD0012012:10
57G. BourqueL917-5108813:50
59R. JosiD1327-21681826:25
63M. RibeiroC1631-131105217:59
64V. BartleyD150212315:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton9151006.9102,085:17
35P. Rinne582645.9021,366:49
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
8B. PrustL67-14912112:49
11B. GallagherR192242117315:57
14T. PlekanecC2023111993819:46
15P. ParenteauR141931103016:57
17R. BourqueR97-11183214:11
20M. MalhotraC760531811:35
22D. WeiseR610341598:25
24J. TinordiD02-2104014:31
27A. GalchenyukC1318-121102614:23
28N. BeaulieuD02615813:13
32T. MoenL2102564911:31
37G. DumontC000106:50
43M. WeaverD1120533118:28
49M. BournivalL77-6781810:19
51D. DesharnaisC163611962417:12
60C. ThomasL00-1107:11
67M. PaciorettyL392182703518:29
74A. EmelinD314-1585919:15
76P. SubbanD1043-42048124:36
77T. GilbertD325-5931821:20
79A. MarkovD736121313425:14
81L. EllerC1214-151376815:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30P. Budaj559615.9091,338:17
31C. Price16941828.9273,464:22
35D. Tokarski8893.946163:06