NSH
20-8-2
MTL
20-11-2
Jan 20, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Tuesday, January 20, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
30Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
26Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
12Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Montréal 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Max Pacioretty
25Points
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
22Points
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Montréal 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Max Pacioretty
13Goals
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
9Goals
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
  • NASHVILLE
  • MONTREAL
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD067351217:31
4R. EllisD395612719:31
6S. WeberD61212832626:34
7M. CullenC34030413:02
9F. ForsbergC12182391417:36
12M. FisherC23114418:12
13O. JokinenC20054814:11
14M. EkholmD067262218:14
15C. SmithC783791015:08
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC24439213:33
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19-135213:44
24E. NystromL53438812:48
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678621015:35
41T. BeckL33-227812:29
57G. BourqueL12-221210:50
59R. JosiD3121073426:31
63M. RibeiroC91713361019:35
64V. BartleyD0103713:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne717765.9371,640:09
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
8B. PrustL270367113:13
11B. GallagherR895941215:53
14T. PlekanecC9134871018:42
15P. ParenteauR67-3651615:08
20M. MalhotraC01-627611:34
22D. WeiseR475371611:35
26J. SekacL66-1271014:08
27A. GalchenyukC9133711716:33
28N. BeaulieuD02-3191513:14
43M. WeaverD0406614:31
49M. BournivalL011608:19
51D. DesharnaisC4158381217:05
55S. GoncharD142251418:20
58S. AndrighettoR2124011:30
67M. PaciorettyL1312141141818:57
74A. EmelinD095162621:50
76P. SubbanD8144624025:05
77T. GilbertD134261618:54
79A. MarkovD4134541224:36
81L. EllerC74-6611614:32
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31C. Price743805.9231,605:00
35D. Tokarski171187.914393:21