NSH
15-5-2
MTL
16-7-1
Jan 20, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Tuesday, January 20, 2015
6:30 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
23Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
10Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Montréal 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Max Pacioretty
18Points
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
17Points
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Montréal 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Max Pacioretty
10Goals
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
8Goals
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS23156232
CHICAGO23148129
WINNIPEG25129428
MINNESOTA22139026
DALLAS2399523
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL24167133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT23135531
BOSTON24149129
TORONTO22118325
FLORIDA2196624
OTTAWA22108424
BUFFALO23714216
  • NASHVILLE
  • MONTREAL
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05320817:48
4R. EllisD286441118:35
6S. WeberD6810572026:55
7M. CullenC34117413:15
9F. ForsbergC10131965417:15
12M. FisherC0000012:44
13O. JokinenC10-140814:48
14M. EkholmD067171617:42
15C. SmithC765661015:12
18J. NealL958771418:47
19C. JarnkrokC13330214:06
20A. VolchenkovD0359413:51
21D. RoyC19135014:33
24E. NystromL43328812:45
28P. GaustadC154141912:19
33C. WilsonC36840615:18
41T. BeckL33021612:50
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD38950226:28
63M. RibeiroC512925419:29
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne494530.9321,160:15
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6B. AllenD01-25416:43
8B. PrustL14-1196213:02
11B. GallagherR572671015:59
14T. PlekanecC89368418:50
15P. ParenteauR65-1491015:28
17E. TangradiL00-1108:54
20M. MalhotraC00-320411:23
22D. WeiseR452261610:44
26J. SekacL34-120613:22
27A. GalchenyukC591521516:22
43M. WeaverD0426615:29
51D. DesharnaisC2109231217:22
55S. GoncharD03113817:10
67M. PaciorettyL10810881619:18
74A. EmelinD068121821:43
76P. SubbanD58-1432624:35
77T. GilbertD125201619:36
79A. MarkovD28241824:11
81L. EllerC63-6471414:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31C. Price522566.9221,130:27
35D. Tokarski148161.919328:44