NSH
21-8-2
ANA
22-8-5
Jan 4, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Sunday, January 4, 2015
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
31Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
27Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
13Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
37Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
  • NASHVILLE
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD066351217:26
4R. EllisD396672719:35
6S. WeberD61414862626:35
7M. CullenC45-134413:15
9F. ForsbergC13182496417:39
12M. FisherC24017818:14
13O. JokinenC200561014:11
14M. EkholmD168272218:20
15C. SmithC895861015:15
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC34540213:20
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19035213:30
24E. NystromL53438812:54
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678641015:41
41T. BeckL33-129812:17
57G. BourqueL12-223210:56
59R. JosiD4131076426:32
63M. RibeiroC91814391019:33
64V. BartleyD0313913:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne739792.9331,701:48
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD01-1292517:45
4C. FowlerD314138021:13
6B. LovejoyD05414918:37
7A. CoglianoC45-563615:26
12D. Smith-PellyR48352615:21
14R. BourqueL15-11421412:16
15R. GetzlafC12257843120:25
16E. EtemL23-544211:44
17R. KeslerC1115-21043819:44
18T. JackmanR22-240609:04
19P. MaroonL212-5422414:36
28M. FistricD00-21414:43
33J. SilfverbergR4123851415:49
39M. BeleskeyL15311842014:59
44N. ThompsonC34-5422713:36
45S. VatanenD915-1592222:22
47H. LindholmD41112501422:15
48C. RobakD0008213:50
51D. HeatleyL00-27012:15
67R. RakellC07-130811:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen683748.9131,617:46
80I. Bryzgalov3038.78974:32