NSH
0-0-0
ANA
0-0-0
Jan 4, 2015
7:00 PM CT
PRIME, FS-TN
Sunday, January 4, 2015
7:00 PM CT
PRIME, FS-TN
Nashville 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Shea Weber
56Points
Shea
Weber
Defenseman
Craig Smith
52Points
Craig
Smith
Center
Nashville 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Craig Smith
24Goals
Craig
Smith
Center
Shea Weber
23Goals
Shea
Weber
Defenseman
Anaheim 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
87Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Corey Perry
82Points
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Anaheim 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
43Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Ryan Getzlaf
31Goals
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
  • NASHVILLE
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD619-231002419:37
4R. EllisD62191232416:04
6S. WeberD2333-21955226:54
7M. CullenC102941343215:29
9F. ForsbergC14-820411:24
13O. JokinenC1825-81716217:01
14M. EkholmD18-8581016:49
15C. SmithC2428162152216:23
16R. CluneL34-7291668:27
18J. NealL2734152385518:26
19C. JarnkrokC27713414:04
20A. VolchenkovD083422016:47
21D. RoyC928-11143013:37
24E. NystromL156-251206014:51
25V. StalbergL810-141143212:35
28P. GaustadC1011-6746113:48
33C. WilsonC1122-11122115:12
47J. PiskulaD0012012:10
57G. BourqueL917-5108813:50
59R. JosiD1327-21681826:25
63M. RibeiroC1631-131105217:59
64V. BartleyD150212315:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton9151006.9102,085:17
35P. Rinne582645.9021,366:49
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD14-6488413:19
4C. FowlerD630151001423:51
5B. AllenD01020607517:33
6B. LovejoyD513211073919:23
7A. CoglianoC2121131572615:23
10C. PerryR4339322806519:28
12D. Smith-PellyR28523212:38
15R. GetzlafC3156282043121:17
16E. EtemL74344412:47
17R. KeslerC2518-152398121:48
18T. JackmanR41-3461037:06
19P. MaroonL1118119310112:18
21K. PalmieriR141791473811:56
23F. BeaucheminD413261003923:05
28M. FistricD149222815:24
33J. SilfverbergR101321191214:15
39M. BeleskeyL91581126412:26
44N. ThompsonC9731052712:51
45S. VatanenD6159732217:27
47H. LindholmD624291163619:25
51D. HeatleyL1216-181101814:49
65L. LeblancC001749:52
67R. RakellC04-322211:43
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera127146.870348:19
31F. Andersen723783.9231,569:26
36J. Gibson8387.954181:07