PHI
8-9-2
NSH
13-5-2
Dec 27, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Saturday, December 27, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
29Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
24Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
8Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
7Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG22109323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD11-111619:48
8N. GrossmannD13315818:41
10B. SchennC78741917:12
14S. CouturierC44-231619:07
15M. Del ZottoD26124620:45
17W. SimmondsR865531217:28
18R. UmbergerC12-7221114:22
22L. SchennD11-821916:20
24M. ReadR26-230618:00
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC618889821:46
32M. StreitD49545622:58
36Z. RinaldoC01-617278:24
40V. LecavalierC24-123414:28
42J. AkesonR00-1767:36
47A. MacDonaldD12-313421:15
49S. LaughtonC00-16210:58
55N. SchultzD055131419:13
76C. VandeVeldeC12-51788:31
78P. BellemareL31322412:15
93J. VoracekR722766618:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery210234.897447:19
35S. Mason348381.913693:05
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05419417:36
4R. EllisD187421118:29
6S. WeberD668521426:57
7M. CullenC34117413:23
9F. ForsbergC9132061417:06
13O. JokinenC10-136814:48
14M. EkholmD067141417:28
15C. SmithC654571015:10
18J. NealL9510691218:34
19C. JarnkrokC13223213:43
20A. VolchenkovD0259413:52
21D. RoyC19135014:49
24E. NystromL33226812:53
28P. GaustadC153121912:22
33C. WilsonC34639615:10
41T. BeckL32-119412:47
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD37743226:32
63M. RibeiroC5121124419:20
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne439472.9301,031:26