PHI
12-14-6
NSH
21-8-2
Dec 27, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Saturday, December 27, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
42Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
39Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
14Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
12Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
31Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
27Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
13Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON321610638
NY RANGERS301610436
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA32919422
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
COLORADO331213832
DALLAS311313531
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD121261020:31
8N. GrossmannD356281218:41
10B. SchennC9136611517:03
12M. RafflL92353814:57
14S. CouturierC890491618:44
15M. Del ZottoD26-6331020:22
17W. SimmondsR1493842517:20
18R. UmbergerC33-9361314:11
22L. SchennD11-8341116:35
24M. ReadR310-5571017:49
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC102991261821:27
32M. StreitD4164601222:44
36Z. RinaldoC01-921378:28
40V. LecavalierC24-630413:19
47A. MacDonaldD15-5261020:05
49S. LaughtonC23333614:03
55N. SchultzD077232219:04
76C. VandeVeldeC12-721108:31
78P. BellemareL32-134611:22
93J. VoracekR123013991618:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery287321.894651:24
35S. Mason614667.9211,276:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD066351217:26
4R. EllisD396672719:35
6S. WeberD61414862626:35
7M. CullenC45-134413:15
9F. ForsbergC13182496417:39
12M. FisherC24017818:14
13O. JokinenC200561014:11
14M. EkholmD168272218:20
15C. SmithC895861015:15
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC34540213:20
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19035213:30
24E. NystromL53438812:54
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678641015:41
41T. BeckL33-129812:17
57G. BourqueL12-223210:56
59R. JosiD4131076426:32
63M. RibeiroC91814391019:33
64V. BartleyD0313913:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne739792.9331,701:48