NSH
20-8-2
BOS
15-13-3
Dec 23, 2014
6:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Tuesday, December 23, 2014
6:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
30Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
26Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
12Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
21Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
19Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
8Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Reilly Smith
8Goals
Reilly
Smith
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA291612133
DALLAS291113527
COLORADO301013727
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
FLORIDA29138834
BOSTON311513333
OTTAWA301212630
BUFFALO321317228
  • NASHVILLE
  • BOSTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD067351217:31
4R. EllisD395612719:31
6S. WeberD61212832626:34
7M. CullenC34030413:02
9F. ForsbergC12182391417:36
12M. FisherC23114418:12
13O. JokinenC20054814:11
14M. EkholmD067262218:14
15C. SmithC783791015:08
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC24439213:33
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19-135213:44
24E. NystromL53438812:48
28P. GaustadC154161911:44
33C. WilsonC678621015:35
41T. BeckL33-227812:29
57G. BourqueL12-221210:50
59R. JosiD3121073426:31
63M. RibeiroC91713361019:35
64V. BartleyD0103713:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne717765.9371,640:09
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC312281812:53
17M. LucicL695506016:44
18R. SmithR88061815:55
20D. PailleL15-227811:38
21L. ErikssonR510460617:55
23C. KellyC271421115:21
25M. FraserR30-229711:06
27D. HamiltonD5120711222:19
33Z. CharaD22-2351422:10
34C. SoderbergC514464816:39
37P. BergeronC5161852417:54
43M. BartkowskiD03-120418:18
44D. SeidenbergD351452022:20
45J. MorrowD10320416:41
47T. KrugD56363919:50
53S. GriffithC52-228613:40
61C. CunninghamR1017012:36
62Z. TrotmanD03-127016:22
63B. MarchandL8107673616:44
86K. MillerD11714717:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask625684.9141,405:01
72N. Svedberg212230.922473:27