NSH
14-5-2
CBJ
6-13-2
Dec 22, 2014
6:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Monday, December 22, 2014
6:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
24Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
21Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
10Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
8Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • NASHVILLE
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05320417:40
4R. EllisD286441118:34
6S. WeberD679561826:59
7M. CullenC34117413:15
9F. ForsbergC9131863417:07
13O. JokinenC10-136814:50
14M. EkholmD067161417:35
15C. SmithC765611015:12
18J. NealL958741418:41
19C. JarnkrokC13328213:52
20A. VolchenkovD0359413:53
21D. RoyC19135014:45
24E. NystromL43328812:51
28P. GaustadC154141912:21
33C. WilsonC36740615:16
41T. BeckL33019412:45
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD37846226:32
63M. RibeiroC512924419:28
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne457493.9271,096:26
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD11-27415:03
4K. ConnautonD02512613:07
7J. JohnsonD18-16281023:48
10J. SkilleR31-338912:58
11M. CalvertL21-514615:28
13C. AtkinsonR73-678217:21
19R. JohansenC816-4551619:21
20T. ErixonD15-120417:00
21J. WisniewskiD28-3471022:07
23B. GibbonsC03110614:53
26C. TroppR01-52297:53
32A. CracknellR01-715211:03
38B. JennerC15-229619:25
40J. BollR01-89428:06
41A. WennbergC03-1418814:40
42A. AnisimovC24-619416:59
43S. HartnellL59-10723118:19
47D. ProutD03-8171017:24
58D. SavardD44-8301422:21
71N. FolignoL10113461818:33
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney204230.887426:30
72S. Bobrovsky377414.911751:48