Dec 22, 2014
6:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Monday, December 22, 2014
6:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
31Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
27Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
13Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
30Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
29Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
16Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
9Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
  • NASHVILLE
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD066351217:26
4R. EllisD396672719:35
6S. WeberD61414862626:35
7M. CullenC45-134413:15
9F. ForsbergC13182496417:39
12M. FisherC24017818:14
13O. JokinenC200561014:11
14M. EkholmD168272218:20
15C. SmithC895861015:15
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC34540213:20
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19035213:30
24E. NystromL53438812:54
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678641015:41
41T. BeckL33-129812:17
57G. BourqueL12-223210:56
59R. JosiD4131076426:32
63M. RibeiroC91814391019:33
64V. BartleyD0313913:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne739792.9331,701:48
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD33127614:29
7J. JohnsonD312-19481624:18
9J. MorinL01235178:39
10J. SkilleR51-7611113:19
11M. CalvertL34-5281416:23
13C. AtkinsonR86-794817:36
17B. DubinskyC02-1131320:09
19R. JohansenC920-11742219:45
21J. WisniewskiD212-8601621:57
26C. TroppR01-74377:40
29C. GoloubefD00-12212:22
32A. CracknellR01-716210:06
37S. CollinsC00-1108:30
39M. ChaputC14-7181910:21
40J. BollR02-913497:29
41A. WennbergC03-14201014:21
47D. ProutD05-9264017:43
51F. TyutinD03018820:27
58D. SavardD57-9442222:42
71N. FolignoL16141702019:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney244272.897485:12
72S. Bobrovsky702762.9211,378:44