NSH
12-5-2
CBJ
6-11-1
Dec 22, 2014
6:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Monday, December 22, 2014
6:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
20Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
18Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
9Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Cam Atkinson
7Goals
Cam
Atkinson
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS18611113
  • NASHVILLE
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05418217:31
4R. EllisD186381118:22
6S. WeberD669481226:55
7M. CullenC24014413:24
9F. ForsbergC9132052417:06
13O. JokinenC10-235814:46
14M. EkholmD066121417:18
15C. SmithC644491015:09
18J. NealL9510671218:30
19C. JarnkrokC12221213:39
20A. VolchenkovD0259413:47
21D. RoyC18033014:52
24E. NystromL33325812:56
28P. GaustadC154101912:26
33C. WilsonC24634615:00
41T. BeckL32018412:43
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD37840226:32
63M. RibeiroC5121124419:12
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne411442.930966:36
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD00-21213:41
4K. ConnautonD02410612:05
7J. JohnsonD07-12211023:35
10J. SkilleR30-331912:44
11M. CalvertL11-512615:49
13C. AtkinsonR73-470217:28
19R. JohansenC614-5491019:24
20T. ErixonD15-120417:00
21J. WisniewskiD26-443822:07
23B. GibbonsC0327616:12
26C. TroppR01-51297:59
32A. CracknellR01-614211:30
38B. JennerC05-120619:24
40J. BollR01-78308:14
41A. WennbergC02-1417814:55
42A. AnisimovC23-414416:44
43S. HartnellL59-8682918:23
47D. ProutD03-414617:00
58D. SavardD43-8241222:26
71N. FolignoL993381618:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney204230.887426:30
72S. Bobrovsky278305.911568:06