BOS
13-9-0
NSH
13-5-2
Dec 16, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Tuesday, December 16, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
14Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • BOSTON
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC212161612:38
12S. GagneL10-119411:33
17M. LucicL372334516:42
18R. SmithR46137615:45
20D. PailleL12-318811:37
21L. ErikssonR38441417:40
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018510:55
27D. HamiltonD470471022:15
34C. SoderbergC59146216:15
37P. BergeronC511-1631817:24
38J. CaronR00-1008:05
43M. BartkowskiD03115417:29
44D. SeidenbergD342381222:13
45J. MorrowD00-116217:36
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34341720:26
52M. LindbladC000108:04
53S. GriffithC52-125614:29
76A. KhokhlachevC00-11010:51
86K. MillerD0036516:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask389425.915913:43
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05419417:36
4R. EllisD187421118:29
6S. WeberD668521426:57
7M. CullenC34117413:23
9F. ForsbergC9132061417:06
13O. JokinenC10-136814:48
14M. EkholmD067141417:28
15C. SmithC654571015:10
18J. NealL9510691218:34
19C. JarnkrokC13223213:43
20A. VolchenkovD0259413:52
21D. RoyC19135014:49
24E. NystromL33226812:53
28P. GaustadC153121912:22
33C. WilsonC34639615:10
41T. BeckL32-119412:47
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD37743226:32
63M. RibeiroC5121124419:20
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne439472.9301,031:26