Nov 29, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Saturday, November 29, 2014
7:00 PM CT
FS-TN
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
24Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
21Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
10Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
8Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
23Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
10Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH22155232
NY ISLANDERS23167032
WASHINGTON22108424
NY RANGERS22108424
NEW JERSEY23910422
PHILADELPHIA22811319
CAROLINA22712317
COLUMBUS22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS23156232
CHICAGO23148129
WINNIPEG25129428
MINNESOTA22139026
DALLAS2399523
COLORADO23810521
  • COLUMBUS
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD11-38415:24
4K. ConnautonD02512613:07
7J. JohnsonD18-18321223:42
10J. SkilleR31-440913:08
11M. CalvertL21-915615:23
13C. AtkinsonR73-980217:15
19R. JohansenC816-5591619:27
20T. ErixonD15-320417:02
21J. WisniewskiD28-5481022:10
23B. GibbonsC03011614:48
26C. TroppR01-53297:49
32A. CracknellR01-715211:03
38B. JennerC15-531619:07
40J. BollR01-89428:03
41A. WennbergC03-1419814:18
42A. AnisimovC24-821417:00
43S. HartnellL59-10753318:24
47D. ProutD03-10191017:26
58D. SavardD44-9321422:14
71N. FolignoL10112481818:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney204230.887426:30
72S. Bobrovsky402443.907811:41
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05320817:48
4R. EllisD286441118:35
6S. WeberD6810572026:55
7M. CullenC34117413:15
9F. ForsbergC10131965417:15
12M. FisherC0000012:44
13O. JokinenC10-140814:48
14M. EkholmD067171617:42
15C. SmithC765661015:12
18J. NealL958771418:47
19C. JarnkrokC13330214:06
20A. VolchenkovD0359413:51
21D. RoyC19135014:33
24E. NystromL43328812:45
28P. GaustadC154141912:19
33C. WilsonC36840615:18
41T. BeckL33021612:50
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD38950226:28
63M. RibeiroC512925419:29
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne494530.9321,160:15